Three Guys Master Tradesmen Logo
(727) 201-1100

Offers & Deals

Save on every visit with exclusive discounts and limited time promotions from Three Guys Master Tradesmen.

All

All Services10% OFF

10% Off All HVAC & Electrical Services

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All Services10% OFF

Membership benefits include: 10% off electrical services; 2-year repair warranty (active members); Priority scheduling; Credit toward future upgrades; Preventive inspection discounts

  • 10% off electrical services
  • 2-year repair warranty (active members)
  • Priority scheduling
  • Credit toward future upgrades
  • Preventive inspection discounts
October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Get A Free Estimate

Book Online

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All Services10% OFF

Membership includes 10% off electrical services

  • 2-year repair warranty (active members)
  • Priority scheduling
  • Credit towards future home upgrades

Learn More About Membership

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All Services10% OFF

Members save 10% on installations plus enjoy long-term protection and priority service.

  • 10% Off All HVAC & Electrical Services
  • 2-Year Parts & Labor Warranty on Member Repairs
  • Priority Emergency Service
  • Exclusive Rebates & Promotions
  • Drain IV Top-Offs during Tune-Ups
  • Annual Precision Tune-Up ($300 value per system)
  • Every Dollar Spent Credits Your Next System Replacement
  • No After-Hours Fees
  • Priority Support & Automatic Reminders
October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

2-Year Parts & Labor Warranty on Member Repairs

Learn More About Membership

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

No After-Hours Fees

Learn More About Membership

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Drain IV Top-Offs (if installed)

Learn More About Membership

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Free Estimates are available for owner-occupied properties that are not currently for sale or pending sale, for first-time customers, and for active clients.

  • Free Estimates
October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
All ServicesFREE

Book Online Get A Free Estimate

Book Online

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Ac Installation

AC Installation

Load Calculations (Manual J) $550 (Applied toward replacement if you move forward)

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
AC InstallationFREE

Free In-Home Estimate

  • Free In-Home Estimate

Book Online Free A/C Installation Estimate

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
AC Installation$550 OFF

Professional Load Calculation ($550, credited toward installation)

  • Professional Load Calculation
October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Outlet, Switch And Gfci Installation And Repair

Outlet, Switch and GFCI Installation and Repair10% OFF

10% off outlet & switch installations

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Hvac Maintenance

HVAC MaintenanceFREE

Annual Precision Tune-Up ($300 value per system)

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Lighting Installation And Upgrades

Lighting Installation and UpgradesFREE

Book A Free Lighting Upgrade Estimate

Complete this form and we'll reply within 24 hours!

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Ac Repair

AC Repair

Diagnostic Service Call $100 (applied toward repairs)

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Whole-home Rewiring

Whole-Home RewiringFREE

Schedule Your Free Whole-Home Rewiring Estimate

Complete this form and we'll reply within 24 hours!

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Indoor Air Quality Services

Indoor Air Quality ServicesFREE

Book A Free Indoor Air Quality Evaluation

  • Let our IAQ experts measure your home’s air quality, inspect your system, and design a custom purification plan.

Call 24/7 To Book A Free Indoor Air Quality Evaluation

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Ductless Mini-split

Ductless Mini-SplitFREE

Book A Free Mini-Split Estimate

Call 24/7 To Book A Free Mini-Split Estimate

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
Ductless Mini-Split$5,950 OFF

Many ductless systems qualify for rebates and tax credits (up to $5,950 depending on equipment).

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Hvac Repair

HVAC RepairFREE

When work is performed by Three Guys Master Tradesmen, most covered repairs result in $0 out-of-pocket.

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
HVAC Repair

If it’s under-performing, start with a $100 diagnostic visit — applied to any repair.

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Standby Generator Installation And Maintenance

Standby Generator Installation and MaintenanceFREE

Book A Free Generator Consultation

Complete this form and we'll reply within 24 hours!

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Hvac Troubleshooting

HVAC TroubleshootingFREE

Free Second Opinion

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Thermostat And Smart Controls

Thermostat and Smart Controls

Full inspection of thermostat, wiring, safety circuits, and control board. Includes $100 credit toward repair.

  • Full inspection of thermostat, wiring, safety circuits, and control board.
  • Includes $100 credit toward repair.

Book $100 Diagnostic Visit

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer
Thermostat and Smart Controls$100 OFF

Includes $100 credit toward repair.

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

Whole-home Surge Protection

Whole-Home Surge ProtectionFREE

Book A Free Surge Protection Estimate

Complete this form and we'll reply within 24 hours!

October 7, 20269 days leftView offer

To explore more coupons and offers, visit Three Guys Master Tradesmen